Sushi day with my cuzns

Sushi day!!! yeah, we love sushi!! Went to Sushi Tei with my cuzns for some... Had so much fun!!

want some macha?


hehe me n astrid wearing red n green.. looks like Christmas


my auntie, Tito, Tefan n Astrid


Now i wanna share some foods lol yummilicious!!!

dragon roll :p~ does it look like dragon? hehe





I forgot the name, but this one is super duper yummy!! seriously!! even if u dont like sushi, i think u'd like this one.

OMG, i feel hungry already, looking at this pic :p~ *slurpsss*

5 Comments:

  1. Priscilla said...
    i do love sushi too..
    yummy slurp jadi laper n pengen....
    Onik said...
    nyam nyam
    *perut jadi keroncongan lihat sushinya* jadi weekend ini musti makan sushi hehe...
    joao-leonardo said...
    waduh paper gue ngeliatnya.
    twiddle-dee said...
    ahahaha thats my intention waktu posting ini,, bikin orang2 lapar ahahaha...
    joao-leonardo said...
    Kok paper? LoL.. iya neh jadi pengen makan enak.

Post a Comment



Newer Post Home